Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» fish oil ratings
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyThu Aug 04, 2011 1:21 am by Guest

» камера гинеколог
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptySun Jul 31, 2011 9:18 pm by Guest

» x-Hack hack you
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptySun Jul 31, 2011 9:03 pm by Guest

» Продвижение неизбежно
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyFri Jul 29, 2011 1:41 pm by Guest

» generic cialis
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyThu Jul 28, 2011 3:08 pm by Guest

» GOODBYE X-SCAPE WRESTLING
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyFri May 01, 2009 5:51 am by Guest

» Edu Jericho and Nekas86 Merchandise
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptySat Dec 27, 2008 10:35 am by Guest

» Roleplay Zone
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyFri Dec 26, 2008 6:58 am by Guest

» Your Finishers
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal EmptyTue Dec 23, 2008 6:27 am by Guest

Shopmotion


Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal Empty
Affiliates
free forum
 


Roster: Goke Tegbe

Sun Dec 14, 2008 1:53 pm by Anonymous

Name: Goke Tegbe
Wrestler Age: 21
Class: Resistance
Finisher: Ultimate Goke Breaker
Signature Move: Walk on Belly
Wrestler Height:6'7
Wrestler Weight: 431lbs
Country: Lagos in Nigeria.
Manager: None

Goke Tegbe began wrestling at the age of 16yrs in Local Stage of NLW - Nigerian Local Wrestling, he held the NLW World Title for the longest record of time and till now it hasn't been …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 2

Roster: AJ Ryder

Fri Dec 12, 2008 9:17 am by Anonymous

Name: AJ " The Supernatural" Ryder

Date of Birth: 12/28/1984

Gender: Male

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 205 lbs

Hometown: Waltham, MA

Alignment: Heel

Gimmick: Not liked by a lot. Makes more enemies than friends everywhere he goes. Fans love to hate him and he loves to be hated. He thrives on the hatred which makes him the superstar that he is. He is a energetic high …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 4

Roster: Edu J.

Sat Dec 20, 2008 4:53 pm by Anonymous

Gimmick: Vampire, brother of Nekas86. Ignores everyone except his brother and is mercyless with his opponents. His resistence is legendary. He doesn't hate the crowd he just ignores them. Doesn't help anyone except his brother.

Nickname: The Transilvanya Monster; Dragula; The Blood Sucker

Catch Phrase: I am the Transilvanya Monster, I AM DRAGULA!

Height: 6'3

Weight:304 lbs

Theme …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

[b]Roster:[/b] Nekas

Sat Dec 20, 2008 5:29 pm by Anonymous

Gimmick: Vampire, Edu Jericho's older brother, not afraid of anything or anyone, mercyless and ruthless with his opponents. Never backs down from anything. Does not ignore anyone like his brother. His legendary vampire technique always beats his opponents to a pulp.

Height: 6'1

Weight: 264 lbs

Theme Music: time of dying

Alignment: Heel

From: Transilvanya

Wrestling Attire: Short …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 0

ROSTER INFO

Tue Dec 02, 2008 1:31 am by Anonymous

In you roster section, we need:

=Gimmick/Wrestler background info
=Finishers and Trademarks
=Picture
=Any other info...


Thanks

Comments: 1

Roster:Knubbs

Wed Dec 03, 2008 2:41 pm by Anonymous

Name: Knubbs

Date of Birth: 08/17/1984

Gender: Male

Height: 5”10

Weight: 220lbs

Hometown: Bakersfield,California

Alignment: face

Gimmick: A kid new to the pro wrestling orginization with a backyard attribute abought him

Theme Music: "Hey You!"- by thirty round clip

Appearance: Stocky figure with baby face green eyes and looks ready to take on the world



[ Full reading ]

Comments: 0

Roster: TheRock

Sun Nov 30, 2008 9:52 am by Anonymous

name: The Rock
weight: 118 kg
height: 193 cm
from: Miami, Florida
Alignment: Face

other names: The Great One
The Peoples Champ

finisher: Rock Bottom
Peoples Elbow

Background: Let me think of something...


picture:
Free forum : The home of TWG Federation:

X-SCA - Portal The_ro11

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 4

Roster: Chris Rider

Thu Nov 27, 2008 1:29 am by Millenium Soldier

Feel free to post you gimmick/biography or any other information you wish to share with us about your wrestler.

Comments: 2

Roster: Millenium Soldier

Thu Nov 27, 2008 1:28 am by Millenium Soldier

Feel free to post you gimmick/biography or any other information you wish to share with us about your wrestler.

Comments: 1

Statistics
We have 1 registered user
The newest registered user is Millenium Soldier

Our users have posted a total of 202 messages in 61 subjects
Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest

None

[ View the whole list ]


Most users ever online was 45 on Tue May 14, 2019 2:19 pm